TekKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
4
Step Up 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jumping the Broom
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
About Cherry
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Malibu's Most Wanted
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113