TeoTorriatte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26