Thetinkid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
40
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41