Thomas_87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46