Tlslims's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check