Tourdesb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
127
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
197
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
176
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
251
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
217
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
241
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45