Trouts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Desperate Housewives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Psych
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Dad!
2005, in 0 top lists Check