Tylerdurden123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sabotage
2014, in 0 top lists Check