Waldteufel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
19
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
23
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alive
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72