Whoaherewegoagain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66