Winstonwolf94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
43
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
56
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
125
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
121
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
40
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
118
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
77
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
114
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
120
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
124
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128