Winstonwolf94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
I Walked with a Zombie
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
11
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check