Jasoninatree's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
203
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
205
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
207
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
212
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
217
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
226
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
233
The Lost Skeleton of Cadavra
2001, in 1 top list Check -
235
Son of Frankenstein
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
259
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
263
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
265
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
285
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
324
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
364
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
365
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
369
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
373
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
374
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
375
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
376
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
378
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
381
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
383
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
392
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
394
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 92