ChocolatePain's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
27
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
29
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
32
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
41
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
42
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
43
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
45
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 55