Clarafpicado's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
109
The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
83
20th Century Women
2016, in 1 top list Check -
110
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
101
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
97
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
117
Elisa y Marcela
2019 — a.k.a. Elisa & Marcela, in 0 top lists -
88
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
170
Summer of Soul (...Or, When the Revolution...
2021, in 4 top lists -
168
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
28
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
74
Camp X-Ray
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Water
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Last Night in Soho
2021, in 1 top list -
25
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
22
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Adoration
2013 — a.k.a. Adore, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Bem Bom
2021, in 0 top lists -
100
Colette
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 172