EuVieira's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
29
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
30
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
31
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
34
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
43
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
44
Inner Workings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
47
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
48
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
49
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
50
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 69