Glenngr's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
33
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
36
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
38
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
41
De dødes tjern
1958 — a.k.a. Lake of the Dead, in 1 top list Check -
42
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Prisoner
1967, in 1 top list Check -
46
Carnivàle
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Sorcerer
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
50
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 295