Koern001's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
27
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
31
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
38
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
41
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
44
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
45
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 96