RegularJohn86's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
62
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
101
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
57
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
39
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
77
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
47
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
59
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
68
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
115
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
96
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
56
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
104
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 129