RegularJohn86's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
28
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
49
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
31
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
52
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
26
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
53
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
56
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
57
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
54
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
32
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 129