RegularJohn86's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
51
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
60
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
59
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
45
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
65
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
39
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
57
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 129