Selcukgucer's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
50
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
43
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
28
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
54
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
60
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
53
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
65
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 71