SeVKiTT's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
31
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
32
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
33
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
34
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
35
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
37
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
41
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
43
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 105