Tuguy's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
28
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
31
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
34
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
37
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
40
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
41
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
42
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
44
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
48
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 447