FellOverAgain22's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
52
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
59
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
62
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
64
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
65
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Can't Hardly Wait
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
73
PCU
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
75
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 117