Guix's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
54
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
57
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
59
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
60
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
61
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
62
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
63
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
65
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
68
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
74
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 413