Kipflorida123's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
52
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
53
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
54
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
56
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
58
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
59
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
61
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
62
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
63
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
64
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
65
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
66
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
67
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
68
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
70
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
71
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
72
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
73
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
74
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
75
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 487