Kurisu1974's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
538
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
142
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
256
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
304
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
385
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
67
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
536
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
321
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
359
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
247
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
287
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
294
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
277
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
370
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
513
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
173
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
482
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
450
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 607