Kurisu1974's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
557
Bangkok Dangerous
2000, in 1 top list Check -
556
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
555
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
554
Crazy Love
1987 — a.k.a. Love Is a Dog from Hell, in 1 top list Check -
553
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
552
Bubble
2005, in 1 top list Check -
551
The Beguiled
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
550
A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
549
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
548
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
547
Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe
1996 — a.k.a. Microcosmos, in 3 top lists Check -
546
Häxan
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
545
Lipstick on Your Collar
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
544
The Singing Detective
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
543
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
542
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
541
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
540
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
539
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
538
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
537
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
536
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
535
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
534
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
533
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 607