LivingDeadPunk's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
53
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
54
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
55
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
56
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
58
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
59
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
62
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
69
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
71
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
72
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
73
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
74
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 112