Onepoormisguidedfool's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Der 90. Geburtstag oder Dinner for One
1963 — a.k.a. Dinner for One, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
60
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
64
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
65
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
68
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 226