Rafaelpguimaraes's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
53
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
57
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
61
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
63
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
64
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
65
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
66
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
67
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
68
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
70
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
73
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
75
Il vangelo secondo Matteo
1964 — a.k.a. The Gospel According to St. Matthew, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 153