Diogo.jneto's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
77
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
83
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
89
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
90
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
94
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
95
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
98
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 280