Marasmusine's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
78
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
89
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Battle Beyond the Stars
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
93
Deathstalker II
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Loaded Weapon 1
1993, in 1 top list Check -
95
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
96
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
100
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 362