Grantaire's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
103
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
104
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
106
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
108
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
109
Can't Hardly Wait
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
112
It Felt Like Love
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
115
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
116
The Turning
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
120
Marina Abramovic: The Artist Is Present
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
121
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
122
The Children's Hour
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
124
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 175