James_mccullen's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
156
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
163
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Poor Things
2023, in 6 top lists -
59
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
171
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Innerspace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
220
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists -
164
I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore
2017 — a.k.a. I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore., in 1 top list -
45
Harry and the Hendersons
1987 — a.k.a. Bigfoot and the Hendersons, in 1 top list Check -
103
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
228
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
136
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar
1995, in 1 top list Check -
211
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
212
X
2022, in 1 top list -
108
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
229
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood
2019, in 0 top lists -
97
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Maniac
1980, in 1 top list Check -
194
The Devil All the Time
2020, in 0 top lists -
67
Earth Girls Are Easy
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 231