Magnaos's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
175
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
184
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
269
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
121
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
124
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
179
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
229
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
113
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
171
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
207
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
223
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
127
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
259
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
17
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 279