Polaris64's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
102
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
103
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
104
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
105
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
106
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
107
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
108
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
109
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
110
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
111
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
112
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
114
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
117
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
118
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
120
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
121
Ju-on 2
2003 — a.k.a. Ju-On: The Grudge 2, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
123
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
125
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 278