LosTans's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
244
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
204
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
189
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
164
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
202
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
177
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
241
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
146
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
245
Dolor y gloria
2019 — a.k.a. Pain and Glory, in 5 top lists -
246
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
226
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
207
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
191
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
170
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
249
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
147
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
257
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
173
Phoenix
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
258
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
197
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
100
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
193
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 258