MrArkadin's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
194
Seven Days in May
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
73
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
68
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
81
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
163
Silver Streak
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
196
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
190
Someone to Watch Over Me
1987, in 1 top list Check -
127
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
114
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
173
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
70
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
146
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
191
Support Your Local Sheriff!
1969, in 1 top list Check -
24
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
172
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 252