Polaris64's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
277
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
219
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
90
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
92
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
94
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
161
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 278