Kingwolf34's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Navigator
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
79
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
122
Red River
1948, in 17 top lists Check -
160
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
194
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
199
Rio Bravo
1959, in 20 top lists Check -
228
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
257
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
260
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
270
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
285
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
293
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
305
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
311
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
320
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
321
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73