Mr_Hide's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
39
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
50
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
70
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
72
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
85
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
89
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40