Hardselius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
9
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check