Mzarali's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
5
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44