RandallBradford's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92