Adele-ernst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check