Aeonechelon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check