Alibernadette's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42