Allen_de_7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Schock
1977 — a.k.a. Shock, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46